COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 1
COM ÉTICA, QUALIDADE COM VOCÊ
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
2483 CARLOS MAGNO PRETTI DALAPICOLA
3733 CARLOS PIMENTEL MOSCHEN
6284 FABRICIA MARIA CABRAL DIAS
3054 FIRMINO BRAGA NETO
2167 HELIO BARROSO DOS REIS
8105 ISAAC WALKER DE ABREU
2015 LUCIA MARGARETH PERINI BORJAILLE
3678 LUCIANA GALVEAS DE MIRANDA
5308 LUIS CLAUDIO LIMONGI HORTA
4313 MARCELLO DALA BERNARDINA DALLA
8254 PAULO ALVES BEZERRA MORAIS
3143 REGINA CELIA TONINI
7494 RENATO ANTUNES MACHADO
6028 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS LUGAO
7611 ROSANA ALVES
2204 THALES GOUVEIA LIMEIRA
1017 VERA LUCIA FERREIRA VIEIRA
14353 VINÍCIUS NUNES AZEVEDO
3625 VIVIANE OLIVEIRA LISBOA TACLA
6431 WASHINGTON LUIS SEBASTIAO R FLORINDO DE FREITAS
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
1868 ALBERTO MEIRELES GUERZET
4470 ANA CATARINA TAVARES LOUREIRO
5821 ANDREA FIORINI
10582 BRUNO GAVE RODRIGUES
8492 CHARBEL JACOB JUNIOR
7396 GEDEALVARES FRANCISCO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
8404 JANDER FORNACIARI PISSINATE
6090 JOSE ARMANDO FARIA JUNIOR
7671 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
7526 MARCELLE BARBOSA DE SOUZA GAIGHER
2565 MARCELO ALMEIDA GUERZET
2625 MARCIA SILVA
14192 MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE FREITAS GARCIA MENEZES
2319 NILSON MESQUITA FILHO
4973 OLIMPIA FLORA GUIMARAES SARI-ELDIM
6647 OSMAR ARAUJO CALIL
10489 PAULA CAMPOS PERIM
7620 RONALDO CONFORTI COSTA
408 SEVERINO DANTAS FILHO
5864 TERCELINO HAUTEQUESTT NETO
CHAPA 2
COMPROMISSO - INDEPENDÊNCIA - ÉTICA
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
2617 ADIB BARBOSA SALUME
6262 ADRIANA BOTTI DE ARAUJO
4635 ALCEULEIR CARDOSO DE SOUZA
6164 ARON STEPHEN TOCZEK SOUZA
391 CELSO MURAD
1277 DELSON DE CARVALHO SOARES
7328 ERICK FREITAS CURI
5368 FABIANO PIMENTEL PEREIRA
5819 FABRÍCIO OTÁVIO GABURRO TEIXEIRA
7903 FERNANDO AVELAR TONELLI
8727 FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO DE MENEZES
3666 JOSE AMERICO CARVALHO
8586 JULIANO CEZAR MIERTSCHINK PINA
5547 MARCIO MARTINS DE SOUZA
5409 MAURICIO PIRES ANASTACIO
4771 PAULO ANTONIO DE MATTOS GOUVEA
2689 PAULO CESAR MIRANDA SMITH
3254 ROBSON RIBEIRO MODENESI
565 RUY LORA FILHO
997 TELMA FREITAS PIMENTA
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
1100 ALCARY SIMOES JUNIOR
6739 ALEXANDRE CANTARELLA TIRONI
3142 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA DO CARMO
5505 ANTONIO CARLOS SANCHES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
6950 CARLOS EDUARDO DAVID DE ALMEIDA
1167 EMIDIO PERIM JUNIOR
5745 EZEQUIEL LEAL FILHO
5415 FABIO DA SILVA PIMENTA
2691 HELIO MONTEIRO DE MORAES
2650 HELOISIO ANTONIO DE SOUZA
7696 JOSE ALBERTO DA MOTTA CORREIA
1267 JOSE CARLOS PERINI
6411 KAROLINE CALFA PITANGA
5873 MARCELO VAZ DE MELLO DEMIAN
4081 MARTA HELENA ZORTEA PINHEIRO CUNHA
6234 MONICA PACHECO MURAD DE ALCANTARA
5722 NILO FILIPPE FILHO
3777 ORIENE ZUCCHETTO DE ABREU
8918 ROGER ROBERTO CUNHA MEDICE
10019 VAGNER MATOS RICAS REZENDE